Mujra Dancer – Khushboo Biography

Khushboo is a famous Pakistani actress and stage dancer. Born on 13 October 1969 in Lahore, Khushboo started her acting career in 1988 as a supporting actress. She has acted in a lot of movies, mostly in the supporting role. Khushboo’s first movie was Maa bani Dulhan, released in 1988.

The most successful movie of Khusboo was Dil kisi ka Dost Nahi, released in 1997. In this movie she was the lead actress. After 2000, Khusboo started to be more active in stages shows and dances.

Advertisement

Personal details

Birth Name: Sobia Hussain
Date of Birth: 13 October 1969 in Lahore
Height: 5Feet 5 Inch
Active in: TV and Film Actress and Stage Dancer
Married to: Arbaz Khan

Some of the dances of Khusboo are:

Incoming search terms:

  • yhs-fh_lsonswrow
  • khushboo pakistani actress
  • pakistani filam danc xnxx
  • khushboo pakistani actress biography
  • khushboo xnxx
  • xnxx khushboo
  • www Pakistane film star saima xnxx dans com
  • khubo hd new mujra
  • Khsbo miss arbaz
  • indan mojra
This entry was posted in Artists, Mujra Dancers and tagged . Bookmark the permalink.

5 Responses to Mujra Dancer – Khushboo Biography

  1. mehwish says:

    i like Khushboo too much

  2. Kashi says:

    Khushboo I luv u, u r a gud dancer,

  3. Rizwan says:

    Wht the f*k arbaz you are a loser loser guy……. Shame on you miss sonia khushboo

  4. ancare says:

    Khosboo… sexy

  5. khurram shahzad says:

    i m in paris i like you soo much i miss you all tame i like your mujra kisssssssssssssss

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *